New Arrivals/Restock

Lot de 23 pigments aquarelle Winsor & Newton Professionnel - Neufs

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
15
30
43

$33.27 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $83.18
quantity

Product details

Management number 33783794 Release Date 2026/01/02 List Price $49.91 Model Number 33783794
Category

Lot de 23 pigments aquarelle Winsor & Newton Professionnel - Neufs Je vends un lot de 23 godets/pigments d’aquarelle Winsor & Newton, gamme professionnelle, jamais utilisés et encore scellés. Chaque couleur est différente, allant de la série 1 à la série 4, ce qui vous offre une belle palette variée pour vos créations. 💰 Prix : 70€ le lot complet, soit environ 3 € l’unité (valeur en boutique : bien plus élevée). Je ne m’en sers plus et je serais ravi(e) qu’ils trouvent une nouvelle maison où ils pourront enfin être utilisés comme ils le méritent. N’hésitez pas à me contacter pour plus d’infos ou des photos !

BrandWinsor & NewtonBrand menu
ConditionNew without tags
ColorMulti
CategoryHobbies & collectibles > Arts & crafts > Painting > Painting media > Paint

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review